visitor-image

Sprout Results

Saturday, 28.11.2020
Merkur Masters Season 2
Sprout
2 : 0
Unicorns of Love
2:00 PM Saturday, 2020-11-28
Friday, 27.11.2020
Merkur Masters Season 2
ALTERNATE aTTaX
2 : 0
Sprout
2:00 PM Friday, 2020-11-27
Thursday, 26.11.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Endpoint
3 : 2
Sprout
2:00 PM Thursday, 2020-11-26
Wednesday, 25.11.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Sprout
2 : 0
sAw
5:00 PM Wednesday, 2020-11-25
Tuesday, 24.11.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Wisla Krakow
1 : 2
Sprout
6:00 PM Tuesday, 2020-11-24
BLAST Premier Fall 2020 Showdown
Sprout
0 : 2
Complexity
12:30 PM Tuesday, 2020-11-24
Monday, 23.11.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
HellRaisers
0 : 2
Sprout
6:00 PM Monday, 2020-11-23
Sunday, 22.11.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Sprout
0 : 2
sAw
6:00 PM Sunday, 2020-11-22
Saturday, 21.11.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Wisla Krakow
1 : 2
Sprout
2:00 PM Saturday, 2020-11-21
Wednesday, 04.11.2020
Betway Nine to Five 5
Wisla Krakow
2 : 1
Sprout
8:00 AM Wednesday, 2020-11-04
Tuesday, 03.11.2020
Betway Nine to Five 5
Sprout
2 : 1
Copenhagen Flames
11:40 AM Tuesday, 2020-11-03
Monday, 02.11.2020
IEM Beijing-Haidian 2020 Europe Closed Qualifier
Sprout
0 : 2
North
6:00 PM Monday, 2020-11-02
Saturday, 31.10.2020
IEM Beijing-Haidian 2020 Europe Closed Qualifier
Sprout
1 : 2
Spirit
6:20 PM Saturday, 2020-10-31
IEM Beijing-Haidian 2020 Europe Closed Qualifier
Sprout
2 : 1
K23
11:00 AM Saturday, 2020-10-31
Friday, 30.10.2020
IEM Beijing-Haidian 2020 Europe Closed Qualifier
Sprout
2 : 0
Illuminar
5:00 PM Friday, 2020-10-30
Thursday, 29.10.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Sprout
16 : 13
Nemiga
4:30 PM Thursday, 2020-10-29
Wednesday, 28.10.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Wisla Krakow
16 : 13
Sprout
5:35 PM Wednesday, 2020-10-28
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Sprout
16 : 1
GamerLegion
4:00 PM Wednesday, 2020-10-28
Tuesday, 27.10.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
FATE
8 : 16
Sprout
6:30 PM Tuesday, 2020-10-27
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Sprout
16 : 9
Nexus
5:15 PM Tuesday, 2020-10-27
Saturday, 24.10.2020
DreamHack Open Fall 2020
Sprout
0 : 2
OG
7:00 PM Saturday, 2020-10-24
Thursday, 22.10.2020
DreamHack Open Fall 2020
Sprout
1 : 2
Heroic
3:10 PM Thursday, 2020-10-22
Tuesday, 20.10.2020
DreamHack Open Fall 2020
Sprout
2 : 1
GODSENT
3:10 PM Tuesday, 2020-10-20
Saturday, 17.10.2020
DreamHack Open Fall 2020
Sprout
1 : 2
NiP
7:25 PM Saturday, 2020-10-17
Friday, 16.10.2020
DreamHack Open Fall 2020
Sprout
1 : 2
North
6:50 PM Friday, 2020-10-16
Thursday, 15.10.2020
DreamHack Open Fall 2020
Sprout
2 : 0
NiP
12:00 PM Thursday, 2020-10-15
Tuesday, 13.10.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Sprout
16 : 14
Singularity
6:30 PM Tuesday, 2020-10-13
Wednesday, 07.10.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Sprout
16 : 11
Nordavind
6:30 PM Wednesday, 2020-10-07
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
forZe
1 : 16
Sprout
4:00 PM Wednesday, 2020-10-07
Thursday, 01.10.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Sprout
16 : 6
PACT
4:00 PM Thursday, 2020-10-01
Wednesday, 30.09.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Sprout
16 : 11
Secret
5:15 PM Wednesday, 2020-09-30
Tuesday, 29.09.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
SKADE
16 : 10
Sprout
6:30 PM Tuesday, 2020-09-29
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
ALTERNATE aTTaX
13 : 16
Sprout
4:00 PM Tuesday, 2020-09-29
Friday, 25.09.2020
DreamHack Open Fall 2020 Closed Qualifier
Sprout
2 : 0
North
2:00 PM Friday, 2020-09-25
Wednesday, 23.09.2020
DreamHack Open Fall 2020 Closed Qualifier
Sprout
2 : 0
sAw
6:00 PM Wednesday, 2020-09-23
Tuesday, 22.09.2020
DreamHack Open Fall 2020 Closed Qualifier
Sprout
2 : 0
Heretics
6:00 PM Tuesday, 2020-09-22
DreamHack Open Fall 2020 Closed Qualifier
FATE
0 : 2
Sprout
2:00 PM Tuesday, 2020-09-22
Monday, 21.09.2020
PlayForBelarus
Sprout
2 : 1
Nemiga
7:30 PM Monday, 2020-09-21
PlayForBelarus
Sprout
16 : 6
Illuminar
5:05 PM Monday, 2020-09-21
PlayForBelarus
Sprout
16 : 11
Budapest Five
12:00 PM Monday, 2020-09-21
Saturday, 19.09.2020
DreamHack Open Fall 2020 Open Qualifier
Sprout
16 : 13
sAw
5:35 PM Saturday, 2020-09-19
DreamHack Open Fall 2020 Open Qualifier
Sprout
9 : 16
HERCEGNOVI
4:30 PM Saturday, 2020-09-19
DreamHack Open Fall 2020 Open Qualifier
Sprout
16 : 5
AGF
3:20 PM Saturday, 2020-09-19
DreamHack Open Fall 2020 Open Qualifier
Sprout
2 : 1
ZEROZONE
12:00 PM Saturday, 2020-09-19
Wednesday, 16.09.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Sprout
16 : 12
sAw
6:30 PM Wednesday, 2020-09-16
Tuesday, 15.09.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Sprout
16 : 11
AVEZ
5:15 PM Tuesday, 2020-09-15
Nine to Five 4
Sprout
1 : 2
Gambit Youngsters
8:00 AM Tuesday, 2020-09-15
Monday, 14.09.2020
Nine to Five 4
forZe
0 : 2
Sprout
8:00 AM Monday, 2020-09-14
Wednesday, 09.09.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Endpoint
13 : 16
Sprout
4:00 PM Wednesday, 2020-09-09
Nine to Five 4
Wisla Krakow
0 : 2
Sprout
11:20 AM Wednesday, 2020-09-09
Tuesday, 08.09.2020
Nine to Five 4
Sprout
2 : 0
lvlUP
2:00 PM Tuesday, 2020-09-08
Monday, 07.09.2020
Nine to Five 4
Sprout
2 : 0
AGF
2:00 PM Monday, 2020-09-07
Sunday, 06.09.2020
Eden Arena Malta Vibes Cup 10
forZe
2 : 1
Sprout
3:10 PM Sunday, 2020-09-06
Saturday, 05.09.2020
Eden Arena Malta Vibes Cup 10
Endpoint
0 : 2
Sprout
5:45 PM Saturday, 2020-09-05
Friday, 04.09.2020
Eden Arena Malta Vibes Cup 10
Wisla Krakow
0 : 2
Sprout
7:45 PM Friday, 2020-09-04
Eden Arena Malta Vibes Cup 10
Sprout
0 : 2
North
1:25 PM Friday, 2020-09-04
Eden Arena Malta Vibes Cup 10
Wisla Krakow
9 : 16
Sprout
11:00 AM Friday, 2020-09-04
Thursday, 03.09.2020
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
HellRaisers
9 : 16
Sprout
6:30 PM Thursday, 2020-09-03
ESEA MDL Season 35 Europe
Sprout
10 : 16
Galaxy Racer
4:00 PM Thursday, 2020-09-03
Thursday, 27.08.2020
ESL One Cologne 2020 Europe
Sprout
0 : 2
Vitality
5:30 PM Thursday, 2020-08-27
Saturday, 22.08.2020
ESL One Cologne 2020 Europe
Sprout
2 : 1
OG
2:00 PM Saturday, 2020-08-22
Thursday, 20.08.2020
FunSpark ULTI 2020 Europe Qualifier
Sprout
1 : 2
HAVU
12:00 PM Thursday, 2020-08-20
Wednesday, 19.08.2020
FunSpark ULTI 2020 Europe Qualifier
Sprout
1 : 2
AGO
3:05 PM Wednesday, 2020-08-19
Tuesday, 18.08.2020
ESL One Cologne 2020 Europe
Sprout
2 : 0
BIG
2:00 PM Tuesday, 2020-08-18
Monday, 17.08.2020
ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Finals
Sprout
1 : 3
AGO
4:00 PM Monday, 2020-08-17
Friday, 14.08.2020
FunSpark ULTI 2020 Europe Qualifier
Sprout
2 : 1
Nemiga
12:00 PM Friday, 2020-08-14
Sunday, 09.08.2020
FunSpark ULTI 2020 Europe Qualifier
Sprout
16 : 14
Winstrike
3:00 PM Sunday, 2020-08-09
Thursday, 06.08.2020
ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Finals
Sprout
2 : 0
AGO
4:00 PM Thursday, 2020-08-06
Sunday, 05.07.2020
Hellcase Cup 8
Sprout
0 : 2
Hard Legion
1:00 PM Sunday, 2020-07-05
Saturday, 04.07.2020
Hellcase Cup 8
Sprout
1 : 2
Nemiga
12:00 PM Saturday, 2020-07-04
Thursday, 02.07.2020
Hellcase Cup 8
Sprout
2 : 0
Hard Legion
5:00 PM Thursday, 2020-07-02
Wednesday, 01.07.2020
ESEA MDL Season 34 Europe
Sprout
3 : 0
Nemiga
7:30 PM Wednesday, 2020-07-01
Tuesday, 30.06.2020
ESEA MDL Season 34 Europe
Sprout
2 : 1
Nemiga
5:00 PM Tuesday, 2020-06-30
Hellcase Cup 8
Sprout
2 : 0
Nordavind
10:00 AM Tuesday, 2020-06-30
Monday, 29.06.2020
ESEA MDL Season 34 Europe
FATE
0 : 2
Sprout
8:15 PM Monday, 2020-06-29
ESEA MDL Season 34 Europe
Sprout
2 : 0
PACT
5:20 PM Monday, 2020-06-29
Wednesday, 24.06.2020
ESEA MDL Season 34 Europe
Sprout
11 : 16
AGO
7:00 PM Wednesday, 2020-06-24
ESEA MDL Season 34 Europe
Sprout
16 : 11
Singularity
5:00 PM Wednesday, 2020-06-24
Monday, 22.06.2020
cs_summit 6 Europe Regional Qualifier
Sprout
1 : 2
OG
2:00 PM Monday, 2020-06-22
Thursday, 18.06.2020
ESEA MDL Season 34 Europe
Sprout
16 : 9
mens
6:00 PM Thursday, 2020-06-18
ESEA MDL Season 34 Europe
HellRaisers
16 : 6
Sprout
5:00 PM Thursday, 2020-06-18
Tuesday, 16.06.2020
ESEA MDL Season 34 Europe
Wisla Krakow
20 : 22
Sprout
4:00 PM Tuesday, 2020-06-16
Saturday, 13.06.2020
ESL Pro League Season 12 Europe Qualifier
Sprout
1 : 2
Virtus.pro
3:00 PM Saturday, 2020-06-13
Thursday, 11.06.2020
ESL Pro League Season 12 Europe Qualifier
forZe
2 : 1
Sprout
5:00 PM Thursday, 2020-06-11
Wednesday, 10.06.2020
ESEA MDL Season 34 Europe
Sprout
12 : 16
Nemiga
4:00 PM Wednesday, 2020-06-10
ESEA MDL Season 34 Europe
Sprout
16 : 9
PACT
3:00 PM Wednesday, 2020-06-10